NEXT

[tdc_zone type=”tdc_content”][vc_row][vc_column][tdb_mobile_search inline=”yes”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″][td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”UFC 241: Daniel Cormier vs Stipe Miocic” custom_url=”/ufc-241-full-fight-card-show-replay/2271″ h_color=”#dd3333″ a_color=”#dd3333″ a_hover_color=”#000000″ tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsiZGlzcGxheSI6IiJ9fQ==” button_text=”Watch recap” button_color=”#63162b” accent_text_color=”#a5a5a5″ post_color=”#232323″]

Date: Sat, 03 Aug, 10:00 Am.
Venue: Prudential Center.
Weight Class: Welterweight.


[tdc_zone type=”tdc_content”][vc_row][vc_column][tdb_mobile_search inline=”yes”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″][td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”UFC on ESPN 5: Colby Covington vs Robbie Lawler” custom_url=”/ufc-espn-5-full-card-replay/1756″ h_color=”#dd3333″ a_color=”#dd3333″ a_hover_color=”#000000″ tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsiZGlzcGxheSI6IiJ9fQ==” button_text=”Watch recap” button_color=”#63162b” accent_text_color=”#a5a5a5″ post_color=”#232323″]

Date: Sat, 03 Aug, 10:00 Am.
Venue: Prudential Center.
Weight Class: Welterweight.


[tdc_zone type=”tdc_content”][vc_row][vc_column][tdb_mobile_search inline=”yes”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″][td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”UFC 240: Max Holloway vs Frankie Edgar” custom_url=”/ufc-240-replay/1610″ h_color=”#dd3333″ a_color=”#dd3333″ a_hover_color=”#000000″ tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsiZGlzcGxheSI6IiJ9fQ==” button_text=”Watch recap” button_color=”#63162b” accent_text_color=”#a5a5a5″ post_color=”#232323″]

Date: Sat, 27 Jul, 10:00 Am.
Venue: Rogers Place.
Weight Class: Featherweight.


[tdc_zone type=”tdc_content”][vc_row][vc_column][tdb_mobile_search inline=”yes”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″][td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”UFC ON ESPN 4: Rafaeldos Anjos vs LeonEdwards” custom_url=”/topics/ufc-on-espn-4″ h_color=”#dd3333″ a_color=”#dd3333″ a_hover_color=”#000000″ tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsiZGlzcGxheSI6IiJ9fQ==” button_text=”Watch recap” button_color=”#63162b” accent_text_color=”#a5a5a5″ post_color=”#232323″]

Date: Sat, 20 Jul, 7:00 Am.
Venue: AT&T Center.
Weight Class: Welterweight.


[tdc_zone type=”tdc_content”][vc_row][vc_column][tdb_mobile_search inline=”yes”][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″][td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”UFC FN 155: Aspen Ladd V Germaine Randamie” custom_url=”/topics/ufc-fight-night-155″ h_color=”#dd3333″ a_color=”#dd3333″ a_hover_color=”#000000″ tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsiZGlzcGxheSI6IiJ9fQ==” button_text=”Watch recap” button_color=”#63162b” accent_text_color=”#a5a5a5″ post_color=”#232323″]

Date: Sat, 12 Jul, 7:00 Am.
Venue: Golden 1 Center.
Weight Class: Women Bantamweight.


[/td_block_text_with_title][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”2/3″][td_block_text_with_title custom_title=”UFC 239: Jon Jones V Thiago Santos” custom_url=”/topics/ufc-239″ h_color=”#dd3333″ a_color=”#dd3333″ a_hover_color=”#000000″ tdc_css=”eyJhbGwiOnsiZGlzcGxheSI6IiJ9fQ==” button_text=”Watch recap” button_color=”#63162b” accent_text_color=”#a5a5a5″ post_color=”#232323″]

Date: Sun, 7 Jul, 10:00 Am
Venue: T-Mobile Arena
Weight Class: Light Heavyweight

[/td_block_text_with_title][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][/vc_column][/vc_row][/tdc_zone]